Aktueller Vorstand

Jahr
Präsident
Aktuar
Kassier
MT Oberturner
ST Obmann
2019 Hugentobler Gabi Nünlist Peter Werber Arne Mathis Jost Peter Gmeiner
2018 Hugentobler Gabi Nünlist Peter Weber Arne Mathis Jost Peter Gmeiner
2017
Hugentobler Gabi
Nünlist Peter
Weber Arne
Mathis Jost
Paul Forrer
2016
Gmeiner Peter
De Toffol Livio
Maurer Fritz
Mathis Jost
Paul Forrer
2015
Gmeiner Peter
De Toffol Livio
Maurer Fritz
Mathis Jost
Paul Forrer
2014
Gmeiner Peter
De Toffol Livio
Maurer Fritz
Mathis Jost
Rüegg Walter
2013
Vogel Werner
De Toffol Livio
Gmeiner Peter
Buchmann Walter
Rüegg Walter
2012
Vogel Werner
De Toffol Livio
De Toffol Livio
Buchmann Walter
Rüegg Walter
2011
Vogel Werner
De Toffol Livio
De Toffol Livio
Buchmann Walter
Kugler Horst
2010
Peter Walter
De Toffol Livio
De Toffol Livio
Buchmann Walter
Kugler Horst
2009
Peter Walter
Halbherr René
Halbherr René
Buchmann Walter
Kugler Horst
2008
Peter Walter
Halbherr René
Halbherr René
Buchmann Walter
Hägi René
2007
Heim Arthur
Halbherr René
Halbherr René
Buchmann Walter
Hägi René
2006
Heim Arthur
Teuscher Martin
Teuscher Martin
Buchmann Walter
Hägi René
2005
Heim Arthur
Teuscher Martin
Teuscher Martin
Buchmann Walter
Hägi René
2004
Gmeiner Peter
Teuscher Martin
Teuscher Martin
Buchmann Walter
Hägi René
2003
Gmeiner Peter
Lamprecht Albert
Lamprecht Albert
Buchmann Walter
Hägi René
2002
Gmeiner Peter
Lamprecht Albert
Lamprecht Albert
Buchmann Walter
Hägi René
2001
Feierabend Josef
Lamprecht Albert
Lamprecht Albert
Buchmann Walter
Hägi René
2000
Feierabend Josef
Wolf Hanspeter
Wolf Hanspeter
Buchmann Walter
Hägi René
1999
Feierabend Josef
Wolf Hanspeter
Wolf Hanspeter
Buchmann Walter
Hägi René
1998
Rüegg Walter
Wolf Hanspeter
Wolf Hanspeter
Buchmann Walter
Anderegg Hans
1997
Rüegg Walter
Conradin Manfred
Conradin Manfred
Fürst Armin
Anderegg Hans
1996
Rüegg Walter
Conradin Manfred
Conradin Manfred
Fürst Armin
Anderegg Hans
1995
Siber Heinrich
Conradin Manfred
Conradin Manfred
Fürst Armin
Anderegg Hans
1994
Siber Heinrich
Finkbeiner Beat
Finkbeiner Beat
Fürst Armin
Anderegg Hans
1993
Siber Heinrich
Finkbeiner Beat
Finkbeiner Beat
Fürst Armin
Altorfer Heinrich
1992
Lienhart Max
Finkbeiner Beat
Finkbeiner Beat
Fürst Armin
Altorfer Heinrich
1991
Lienhart Max
Rüegg Walter
Rüegg Walter
Fürst Armin
Altorfer Heinrich
1990
Lienhart Max
Rüegg Walter
Rüegg Walter
Fürst Armin
Brunner Hans
1989
Lienhart Max
Rüegg Walter
Rüegg Walter
Fürst Armin
Brunner Hans
1988
Von Felbert Peter
Matthys Hansueli
Matthys Hansueli
Fürst Armin
Brunner Hans
1987
Von Felbert Peter
Matthys Hansueli
Matthys Hansueli
Fetzer Hansjürg
Brunner Hans
1986
Von Felbert Peter
Matthys Hansueli
Matthys Hansueli
Fetzer Hansjürg
Brunner Hans
1985
Rainer Matthias
Gubser Rochus
Gubser Rochus
Fetzer Hansjürg
Brunner Hans
1984
Rainer Matthias
Gubser Rochus
Gubser Rochus
Fetzer Hansjürg
 
1983
Rainer Matthias
Gubser Rochus
Gubser Rochus
Fetzer Hansjürg
 
1982
Brunner Ernst
Keller Ernst
Keller Ernst
Fetzer Hansjürg
 
1981
Brunner Ernst
Keller Ernst
Keller Ernst
Erzinger Emil
 
1980
Brunner Ernst
Keller Ernst
Keller Ernst
Erzinger Emil
 
1979
Zeller Adolf
Baumann Max
Baumann Max
Erzinger Emil
 
1978
Zeller Adolf
Baumann Max
Baumann Max
Erzinger Emil
 
1977
Zeller Adolf
Baumann Max
Baumann Max
Erzinger Emil
 
1976
Lienhart Max
Schnurrenberger Uli
Schnurrenberger Uli
Erzinger Emil
 
1975
Lienhart Max
Schnurrenberger Uli
Schnurrenberger Uli
vakant
 
1974
Lienhart Max
Schnurrenberger Uli
Schnurrenberger Uli
Christen Max
 
1973
Brunner Ernst
Rainer Matthias
Rainer Matthias
Christen Max
 
1972
Brunner Ernst
Rainer Matthias
Rainer Matthias
Christen Max
 
1971
Brunner Ernst
Rainer Matthias
Rainer Matthias
Christen Max
 
1970
Bosshard Max
Zeller Adolf
Zeller Adolf
Corrodi Hans
 
1969
Bosshard Max
Zeller Adolf
Zeller Adolf
Corrodi Hans
 
1968
Bosshard Max
Geiger Walter
Geiger Walter
Christen Max
 
1967
Sonderegger W.
Geiger Walter
Geiger Walter
Christen Max
 
1966
Sonderegger W.
Geiger Walter
Geiger Walter
Christen Max
 
1965
Zweifel Fredi
Brawand Edi
Brawand Edi
Christen Max
 
1964
Zweifel Fredi
Brawand Edi
Brawand Edi
Christen Max
 
1963
Zweifel Fredi
Brawand Edi
Brawand Edi
Christen Max
 
1962
Dübendorfer Hans
Menzi Harry
Menzi Harry
Corrodi Hans
 
1961
Dübendorfer Hans
Menzi Harry
Menzi Harry
Corrodi Hans
 
1960
Dübendorfer Hans
Menzi Harry
Menzi Harry
Brunner Hans
 
1959
Altorfer Fritz
Kägi Kaspar
Kägi Kaspar
Brunner Hans
 
1958
Altorfer Fritz
Kägi Kaspar
Kägi Kaspar
Brunner Hans
 
1957
Altorfer Fritz
Kägi Kaspar
Kägi Kaspar
Brunner Hans
 
1956
Häuptli Jak.
Spaltenstein Arthur
Spaltenstein Arthur
Brunner Hans
 
1955
Häuptli Jak.
Schmid Max
Schmid Max
Brunner Hans
 
1954
Häuptli Jak.
Schmid Max
Schmid Max
Brunner Hans
 
1953
Reich Erwin
Schmid Max
Schmid Max
Brunner Hans
 
1952
Reich Erwin
Schmid Max
Schmid Max
Brunner Hans
 
1951
Reich Erwin
Schmid Max
Schmid Max
Brunner Hans
 
1950
Weiss Alb. Jun.
Altorfer Otto
Altorfer Otto
Brunner Hans
 
1949
Weiss Alb. Jun.
Altorfer Otto
Altorfer Otto
Brunner Hans
 
1948
Weiss Alb. Jun.
Altorfer Otto
Altorfer Otto
Brunner Hans
 
1947
Altorfer Emil
Winkler Ernst
Winkler Ernst
Keller Ferd. + Altorfer Jak.
 
1946
Altorfer Emil
Winkler Ernst
Winkler Ernst
Keller Ferd. + Altorfer Jak.
 
1945
Altorfer Emil
Winkler Ernst
Winkler Ernst
Keller Ferd. + Altorfer Jak.
 
1944
Altorfer Emil
Winkler Ernst
Winkler Ernst
Keller Ferd. + Altorfer Jak.
 
1943
Altorfer Emil
Winkler Ernst
Winkler Ernst
Keller Ferd. + Altorfer Jak.
 
1942
Altorfer Emil
Winkler Ernst
Winkler Ernst
Keller Ferd.
 
1941
Altorfer Emil
Winkler Ernst
Winkler Ernst
Keller Ferd.
 
1940
Lienhart Herm.
Burkhart Heinr.
Burkhart Heinr.
Keller Ferd.
 
1939
Lienhart Herm.
Burkhart Heinr.
Burkhart Heinr.
Keller Ferd.
 
1938
Lienhart Herm.
Burkhart Heinr.
Burkhart Heinr.
Altorfer Jak.
 
1937
Lienhart Herm.
Burkhart Heinr.
Burkhart Heinr.
Altorfer Jak.
 
1936
Lienhart Herm.
Burkhart Heinr.
Burkhart Heinr.
Hertli Ernst
 
1935
Jucker Heinrich
Erdinger Ernst
Erdinger Ernst
Hertli Ernst
 
1934
Jucker Heinrich
Erdinger Ernst
Erdinger Ernst
Hertli Ernst
 
1933
Weiss Albert
Lamprecht Albert
Lamprecht Albert
Altdorfer Heinrich
 
1932
Weiss Albert
Lamprecht Albert
Lamprecht Albert
Altdorfer Heinrich
 
1931
Brunner Theodor
Ostini Karl
Ostini Karl
Altdorfer Heinrich
 
1930
Spiess Emil
Ostini Karl
Ostini Karl
Altdorfer Heinrich
 
1929
Erdinger Ernst
Ostini Karl
Ostini Karl
Bünzli Ernst
 
1928
Erdinger Ernst
Ostini Karl
Ostini Karl
Bünzli Ernst
 
1927
Christen Adolf
Ostini Karl
Ostini Karl
Bünzli Ernst
 
1926
Christen Adolf
Weiss Emil
Weiss Emil
Bünzli Ernst
 
1925
Christen Adolf
Weiss Emil
Weiss Emil
Bünzli Ernst
 
1924
Bänninger Albert
Weiss Emil
Weiss Emil
Bünzli Ernst
 
1923
Bänninger Albert
Weiss Emil
Weiss Emil
Bünzli Ernst
 
1922
Altorfer Fritz
Weiss Emil
Weiss Emil
Bünzli Ernst
 
1921
Kägi Heinrich
Altorfer Fritz
Altorfer Fritz
Wegmann Albert
 
1920
Bünzli Ernst
Weiss Albert
Weiss Albert
Walser Albert